Select Page
10G DWDM 80KM 50GHZ SFP+TRANSCEIVER

10G DWDM 80KM 50GHZ SFP+TRANSCEIVER

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+ 80km Transceiver Module DATA RATE:10GWAVE LENGTH:1528.77~1567.13nmDISTANCE:80KMCONNECTOR:LCFIRST:SMDDM:YES   Features Ø  Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Ø  Up to 80km transmission on SMF Ø  DWDM EML Laser and APD receiver Ø  Metal enclosure,...

10G DWDM 100GHZ SFP+ 80KM TRANSCEIVER

10G DWDM 100GHZ SFP+ 80KM TRANSCEIVER

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km Transceiver Module DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:DWDM DISTANCE:80KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES 10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver   Features Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 80km transmission on SMF  DWDM EML Laser and APD receiver...

10G BIDI 80KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

10G BIDI 80KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 80KM Reach DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1490/1550nm DISTANCE:80KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES 10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI TX:1550nm/RX:1490nm 80km Transceiver Features Ø Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Ø Up to 80km transmission on SMF ...

10G BIDI 60KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

10G BIDI 60KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

10Gbps 60KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver DATA RATE:10GWAVE LENGTH:1270/1330nmDISTANCE:60KMCONNECTOR:LCFIRST:SMDDM:YES 10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm 60km Transceiver   Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ...

10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

10Gbps 40KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1270/1310nm DISTANCE:20KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:DD 10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module   Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ...

10G BIDI 20KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

10G BIDI 20KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

10Gbps 20KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1270/1310nm DISTANCE:20KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:DD Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates  Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver  Single 3.3V Supply  Up to 20KM...

10G CWDM 20KM SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

10G CWDM 20KM SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

10GBASE-LR 10km CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver DATA RATE:10GWAVE LENGTH:CWDMDISTANCE:20KMCONNECTOR:LCFIRST:SMDDM:Yes Good quality 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ LR Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270~1430nm, 20km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price   Features Ø Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links...

10G CWDM 10KM SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

10G CWDM 10KM SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

10GBASE-LR 10km CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver DATA RATE:10GWAVE LENGTH:CWDMDISTANCE:10KMCONNECTOR: LCFIRST:SMDDM:Yes Good quality 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ LR Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270~1610nm, 10km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price   Features Ø  Up to 11.1Gbps Data...

10G CWDM SFP+ 80KM TRANSCEIVER

10G CWDM SFP+ 80KM TRANSCEIVER

Generic Compatible  10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1470nm-1610nm 80km DATA RATE:10GWAVE LENGTH:CWDMDISTANCE:80KMCONNECTOR:LCFIRST:SMDDM:Yes 10Gb/s SMF CWDM 1470~1610nm 80km SFP+ ZR Optical Transceiver Module   Features Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 80km...

We're Here To Unlock Your Connectivity!

Office

Jintian Industrial Building, Guangming New District, Shenzhen 518106, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518106 

Hours

M-S: 8am – 11pm

Call Us

Americas Regional Manager: (86)186-8067-4452

European Regional Manager:(86)13670066511

Asia Regional Manager:(86)15657836538