100G QSFP28 CLR4 CWDM4 1271nm-1331nm 2km LC Module

100G QSFP28 CLR4 CWDM4 1271nm-1331nm 2km LC Module

      100G QSFP28 CLR4 CWDM4 1271-1311nm 2km Optical Transceiver                                                              Brand : LANMexx Product origin : China Delivery time :3-5 workdays     Get Free Quote FollowFollowFollowFollowFollow...
100G ER4 Lite 25km QSFP28 Optical Receiver-100G QSFP28

100G ER4 Lite 25km QSFP28 Optical Receiver-100G QSFP28

100G ER4 Lite 25km QSFP28 Optical Receiver-100G QSFP28 100G ER4 Lite 25km QSFP28 Optical Receiver-100G QSFP28  Form Factor:QSFP28 Connector:LC Distance:10KM Data Rat:100Gb/s CWDM Wavelength:1296~1310nm Operation Temperature: 0℃ – 70℃ DDM/DOM:YES Compatible With:...